Shop Food Snacks and Treats Online

Shop all food
From fresh produce to pantry staples.

Your favorites, for less
Best seller, Great Value Whole Vitamin D Milk, Gallon $3.82 3.0 ¢/fl oz
Best seller
$382current price $3.823.0 ¢/fl ozGreat Value Whole Vitamin D Milk, Gallon
Save withDelivery as soon as 8amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, Fresh Banana, Each $0.20 50.0 ¢/ea
Best seller
$020current price $0.20each (est.)50.0 ¢/eaFresh Banana, Each
Save withDelivery as soon as 8amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, Great Value Everyday Strong Paper Towels, 2 Double Rolls $2.96
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$296current price $2.96Great Value Everyday Strong Paper Towels, 2 Double Rolls
Save withDelivery as soon as 8amShipping arrives todayPickup todayBest seller, Great Value Salted Butter Sticks, 8 oz, 2 Sticks $1.94 24.3 ¢/oz
Best seller
$194current price $1.9424.3 ¢/ozGreat Value Salted Butter Sticks, 8 oz, 2 Sticks
Save withDelivery as soon as 8amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, Great Value Original Macaroni & Cheese, 7.25 oz $0.64
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$064current price $0.64Options from $0.64 – $7.68Great Value Original Macaroni & Cheese, 7.25 oz
Save withDelivery as soon as 8amPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, Great Value Disposable Plastic Forks and Spoons, White, 120 Count, 60 Forks and 60 Spoons $4.96
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$496current price $4.96Great Value Disposable Plastic Forks and Spoons, White, 120 Count, 60 Forks and 60 Spoons
Save withShipping arrives in 3+ daysBest seller, Maruchan Ramen Noodle Soup, Creamy Chicken Flavor Instant Noodles, 3 oz, Packaged Soup $0.50
Best seller
10 optionsAvailable in additional 10 options$050current price $0.50Options from $0.50 – $3.98Maruchan Ramen Noodle Soup, Creamy Chicken Flavor Instant Noodles, 3 oz, Packaged Soup
Save withDelivery as soon as 8amPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, Great Value Purified Drinking Water, 16.9 fl oz Bottles, 40 Count Pack $5.97
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$597current price $5.97More options from $3.97Great Value Purified Drinking Water, 16.9 fl oz Bottles, 40 Count Pack
Save withDelivery as soon as 8amShipping arrives todayPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, Great Value Disinfecting Wipes, Lemon Scent, 75 Count $3.13 $4.17/100 ct
Best seller
$313current price $3.13$4.17/100 ctGreat Value Disinfecting Wipes, Lemon Scent, 75 Count
Save withShipping arrives today