Walmart Deli Department: Fresh Meats, Cheeses & Platters

Save on deli Rollbacks
Rollback, Greenfield Natural* Meat Co. Smoked Uncured Pepperoni Protein Snack Kit, Sliced, Tray $2.88 Was $3.42 97.3 ¢/oz
Rollback
Now$288current price Now $2.88, Was $3.42$3.4297.3 ¢/ozGreenfield Natural* Meat Co. Smoked Uncured Pepperoni Protein Snack Kit, Sliced, Tray
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleRollback, Marketside Biscuit-Crust Savory Breakfast Pizza, Medium, 38.2 oz (Fresh) $8.94 Was $9.94 23.4 ¢/oz
Rollback
Now$894current price Now $8.94, Was $9.94$9.9423.4 ¢/ozMarketside Biscuit-Crust Savory Breakfast Pizza, Medium, 38.2 oz (Fresh)
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleRollback, Wunderbar Sliced Fresh Lunch & Deli Meats, German Brand Beef Bologna, Resealable Pouch $6.28 Was $6.98
Rollback
Now$628current price Now $6.28, Was $6.98$6.98/ lbWunderbar Sliced Fresh Lunch & Deli Meats, German Brand Beef Bologna, Resealable Pouch
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleRollback, Great Value Fat-Free Turkey Breast, 16 oz Bag (Sliced) $4.47 Was $5.46 $4.47/lb
Rollback
Now$447current price Now $4.47, Was $5.46$5.46$4.47/lbGreat Value Fat-Free Turkey Breast, 16 oz Bag (Sliced)
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleRollback, Marketside Pesto and Balsamic Caprese Neapolitan Style Crust Pizza, 15.9 oz $8.84 Was $9.84 55.6 ¢/oz
Rollback
Now$884current price Now $8.84, Was $9.84$9.8455.6 ¢/ozMarketside Pesto and Balsamic Caprese Neapolitan Style Crust Pizza, 15.9 oz
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleP3 Portable Protein Snack Pack with Dark Chocolate Almond Nut Clusters, Turkey & Cheddar Cheese, 2 oz Tray $1.87 93.5 ¢/oz
$187current price $1.8793.5 ¢/ozP3 Portable Protein Snack Pack with Dark Chocolate Almond Nut Clusters, Turkey & Cheddar Cheese, 2 oz Tray
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleRollback, 3.25 oz Hidden Valley Ranch Dipper, Fully Cooked and Chopped Chicken and a Cup of Ranch Dipping Sauce, Inside a Heat Sealed Molded Plastic Tray $2.47 Was $2.96 76.0 ¢/oz
Rollback
Now$247current price Now $2.47, Was $2.96$2.9676.0 ¢/oz3.25 oz Hidden Valley Ranch Dipper, Fully Cooked and Chopped Chicken and a Cup of Ranch Dipping Sauce, Inside a Heat Sealed Molded Plastic Tray
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleRollback, Johnsonville Beddar With Cheddar Smoked Sausage, 6 Links, 14 oz $3.97 Was $4.86
Rollback
16 optionsAvailable in additional 16 optionsNow$397current price Now $3.97, Was $4.86$4.86Options from $3.97 – $8.24Johnsonville Beddar With Cheddar Smoked Sausage, 6 Links, 14 oz
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleRollback, Johnsonville Jalapeno & Cheddar Smoked Sausage, 6 Links, 14 oz $3.97 Was $4.86
Rollback
16 optionsAvailable in additional 16 optionsNow$397current price Now $3.97, Was $4.86$4.86Options from $3.97 – $8.24Johnsonville Jalapeno & Cheddar Smoked Sausage, 6 Links, 14 oz
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligible
New items from Marketside
Marketside Fajita Seasoned Grilled Chicken, 16 oz, 20g of Protein, No Artificial Ingredients, Gluten Free (Refrigerated) $7.97 $7.97/lb
$797current price $7.97$7.97/lbMarketside Fajita Seasoned Grilled Chicken, 16 oz, 20g of Protein, No Artificial Ingredients, Gluten Free (Refrigerated)
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleMarketside Apple and Pecan Salad, 4.8 oz Bowl (Fresh) $2.97 61.2 ¢/oz
$297current price $2.9761.2 ¢/ozMarketside Apple and Pecan Salad, 4.8 oz Bowl (Fresh)
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleMarketside Five Cheese Homestyle Breadsticks, 19.67 oz, 18 Sticks $5.94 30.2 ¢/oz
$594current price $5.9430.2 ¢/ozMarketside Five Cheese Homestyle Breadsticks, 19.67 oz, 18 Sticks
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleMarketside Pepperoni and Cheese Stuffed Turnover, 9 oz $2.96 32.9 ¢/oz
$296current price $2.9632.9 ¢/ozMarketside Pepperoni and Cheese Stuffed Turnover, 9 oz
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleMarketside Sliced Uncured Pepperoni, 8 oz $5.46 68.3 ¢/oz
$546current price $5.4668.3 ¢/ozMarketside Sliced Uncured Pepperoni, 8 oz
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleMarketside Lemon Chicken & Orzo Soup, 16 oz Cup $4.97 31.1 ¢/oz
$497current price $4.9731.1 ¢/ozMarketside Lemon Chicken & Orzo Soup, 16 oz Cup
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleMarketside Chocolate Chunk Cookie Pizza, 9 oz $4.26 47.3 ¢/oz
$426current price $4.2647.3 ¢/ozMarketside Chocolate Chunk Cookie Pizza, 9 oz
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleMarketside Uncured Genoa Salami Stick, 7 oz $6.46 92.3 ¢/oz
$646current price $6.4692.3 ¢/ozMarketside Uncured Genoa Salami Stick, 7 oz
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleMarketside Ham and Cheese Stuffed Turnover, 8.5 oz $2.96 34.8 ¢/oz
$296current price $2.9634.8 ¢/ozMarketside Ham and Cheese Stuffed Turnover, 8.5 oz
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleMarketside Sicilian-Style Focaccia Pesto Pizza, 18.7 oz $7.94 42.5 ¢/oz
$794current price $7.9442.5 ¢/ozMarketside Sicilian-Style Focaccia Pesto Pizza, 18.7 oz
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleMarketside Take and Bake Grilled Vegetable Sicilian-Style Focaccia Pizza, 18 oz (Refrigerated) $7.94 44.1 ¢/oz
$794current price $7.9444.1 ¢/ozMarketside Take and Bake Grilled Vegetable Sicilian-Style Focaccia Pizza, 18 oz (Refrigerated)
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleMarketside Salami Meat Trio, 9 oz $9.47 $1.05/oz
$947current price $9.47$1.05/ozMarketside Salami Meat Trio, 9 oz
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleMarketside Peanut Butter and Caramel Cookie Pizza, 9 oz $4.26 47.3 ¢/oz
$426current price $4.2647.3 ¢/ozMarketside Peanut Butter and Caramel Cookie Pizza, 9 oz
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligible