Shop Fabric Online for Sewing, Crafts and Upholstery

Fabric for your project
Sewing essentials
Best seller, Fiskars 24" x 36" Self-Healing Double-Sided Cutting Mat, Gray and White $32.97
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$3297current price $32.97More options from $18.37Fiskars 24" x 36" Self-Healing Double-Sided Cutting Mat, Gray and White
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsShipping arrives todayPickup todayBest seller, Coats & Clark All Purpose Black Polyester Thread, 500 yards/457 meters $3.93
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$393current price $3.93Coats & Clark All Purpose Black Polyester Thread, 500 yards/457 meters
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsShipping arrives todayPickup todayBest seller, Hand Needle Assortment in Compact, 25 pack $1.12
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$112current price $1.12Options from $1.12 – $6.72Hand Needle Assortment in Compact, 25 pack
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsPickup todayBest seller, Westcott 8" KleenEarth Eco-Friendly Crafting Scissors, Blue $2.97
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$297current price $2.97Options from $2.97 – $8.91Westcott 8" KleenEarth Eco-Friendly Crafting Scissors, Blue
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsPickup todayBest seller, Straight Sewing Pearlized Pins (30 Count) $1.12
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$112current price $1.12Options from $1.12 – $3.36Straight Sewing Pearlized Pins (30 Count)
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsPickup todayBest seller, Fiskars 45mm Stick Rotary Cutter, White $10.98
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1098current price $10.98Fiskars 45mm Stick Rotary Cutter, White
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsShipping arrives todayPickup todayBest seller, Fiskars 6in x 24in Sewing Ruler & Measuring Tool, Clear, Single Piece $11.43
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1143current price $11.43Options from $11.43 – $22.86Fiskars 6in x 24in Sewing Ruler & Measuring Tool, Clear, Single Piece
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsShipping arrives todayPickup todayBest seller, Coats & Clark All Purpose White Polyester Thread, 300 Yards $2.78
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$278current price $2.78More options from $2.62Coats & Clark All Purpose White Polyester Thread, 300 Yards
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsPickup todayBest seller, Westcott 8" Titanium Bonded Fabric Sewing Scissors, Adjustable Glide, Bent Handle, Blue, 1-Count $11.94
Best seller
$1194current price $11.94Westcott 8" Titanium Bonded Fabric Sewing Scissors, Adjustable Glide, Bent Handle, Blue, 1-Count
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsShipping arrives todayPickup todayBest seller, Dritz Seam Ripper, 1 Each $1.97
Best seller
$197current price $1.97Dritz Seam Ripper, 1 Each
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsShipping arrives todayPickup todayBest seller, Fiskars Self-Healing Cutting Mat 18 X24 - $18.37
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1837current price $18.37Options from $18.37 – $65.94Fiskars Self-Healing Cutting Mat 18 X24 -
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsShipping arrives todayPickup todayBest seller, Brother SANEEDLEMIX 5 Pc Needles, 2 Pc 11/75, 2 Pc 14/90 and 1 Pc 16/100 $4.58
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$458current price $4.58Options from $4.58 – $13.74Brother SANEEDLEMIX 5 Pc Needles, 2 Pc 11/75, 2 Pc 14/90 and 1 Pc 16/100
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsShipping arrives todayPickup todayBest seller, Coats & Clark All Purpose White Polyester Thread, 500 yards/457 meters $3.93
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$393current price $3.93Options from $3.93 – $23.58Coats & Clark All Purpose White Polyester Thread, 500 yards/457 meters
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsPickup todayBest seller, Fiskars 8 Inch Original, Orange Handled Scissors for Adults $9.97
Best seller
$997current price $9.97Fiskars 8 Inch Original, Orange Handled Scissors for Adults
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsShipping arrives todayPickup todayBest seller, Hello Hobby Long Pearlized Pins, Size 24, 100 Count $3.52
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$352current price $3.52Hello Hobby Long Pearlized Pins, Size 24, 100 Count
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsShipping arrives todayPickup todayBest seller, Fiskars Loop Handle 45mm Rotary Cutter $14.98
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1498current price $14.98Options from $14.98 – $29.96Fiskars Loop Handle 45mm Rotary Cutter
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsShipping arrives todayPickup todayBest seller, Dritz Retractable Tape Measure $2.73
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$273current price $2.73Dritz Retractable Tape Measure
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsShipping arrives todayPickup todayBest seller, Allary Multi-Color, 100% Polyester Sewing Thread, 200 yd (24 Piece) $9.97
Best seller
$997current price $9.97Allary Multi-Color, 100% Polyester Sewing Thread, 200 yd (24 Piece)
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsShipping arrives todayPickup todayBest seller, Assorted Specialty Hand-Sewing Needles (7 Piece) $1.12
Best seller
$112current price $1.12Assorted Specialty Hand-Sewing Needles (7 Piece)
Save withShipping arrives todayBest seller, Fiskars 8" Razoredge Softgrip Fabric Scissors, Orange Shears $16.97
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1697current price $16.97Options from $16.97 – $50.91Fiskars 8" Razoredge Softgrip Fabric Scissors, Orange Shears
Save withDelivery as soon as 12 minsShipping arrives todayPickup today





