Meat & Seafood

Protein mains under $10
Best seller, All Natural* 80% Lean/20% Fat Ground Beef Chuck, 1 lb Tray $6.93 $6.93/lb
Best seller
$693current price $6.93$6.93/lbAll Natural* 80% Lean/20% Fat Ground Beef Chuck, 1 lb Tray
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, 73% Lean / 27% Fat Ground Beef, 1 lb Roll, Fresh, All Natural* $5.94 $5.94/lb
Best seller
$594current price $5.94$5.94/lb73% Lean / 27% Fat Ground Beef, 1 lb Roll, Fresh, All Natural*
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, Pork Center Cut Loin Chops Thin Boneless $6.17 $6.17/lb
Best seller
$617current price $6.17avg price$6.17/lbPork Center Cut Loin Chops Thin Boneless
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, Great Value Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 5 oz, 4 Pack $3.84
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$384current price $3.84Great Value Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 5 oz, 4 Pack
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, All Natural* 93% Lean/7% Fat Lean Ground Beef, 1 lb Tray $7.97 $7.97/lb
Best seller
$797current price $7.97$7.97/lbAll Natural* 93% Lean/7% Fat Lean Ground Beef, 1 lb Tray
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, Great Value Frozen Raw Small Peeled & Deveined, Tail-off Shrimp, 12 oz Bag (60-80 Count per lb) $6.76 56.3 ¢/oz
Best seller
$676current price $6.7656.3 ¢/ozGreat Value Frozen Raw Small Peeled & Deveined, Tail-off Shrimp, 12 oz Bag (60-80 Count per lb)
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, 80% Lean / 20% Fat Ground Beef Chuck, 1 lb Roll, Fresh, All Natural* $6.43 $6.43/lb
Best seller
$643current price $6.43$6.43/lb80% Lean / 20% Fat Ground Beef Chuck, 1 lb Roll, Fresh, All Natural*
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleGreat Value Black Pepper Popcorn, Ready to Cook Popcorn Chicken, 11g Protein, 3 lb (Frozen) $9.84 20.5 ¢/oz
$984current price $9.8420.5 ¢/ozGreat Value Black Pepper Popcorn, Ready to Cook Popcorn Chicken, 11g Protein, 3 lb (Frozen)
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, StarKist Chunk Light Tuna in Water, Wild Caught, 20g Protein, 5 oz, 4 Cans $4.42
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$442current price $4.42Options from $4.42 – $8.84StarKist Chunk Light Tuna in Water, Wild Caught, 20g Protein, 5 oz, 4 Cans
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amShipping arrives todayPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
Feed the family from $10
Value-packed proteins for the whole family
Best seller, Freshness Guaranteed Boneless, Skinless Chicken Breasts, 3.0 - 7.3 lb Tray $12.85 $2.57/lb
Best seller
$1285current price $12.85avg price$2.57/lbFreshness Guaranteed Boneless, Skinless Chicken Breasts, 3.0 - 7.3 lb Tray
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBeef Choice Angus New York Strip Steak Thin, 0.54 - 1.2 lb Tray $15.56 $20.47/lb
$1556current price $15.56avg price$20.47/lbBeef Choice Angus New York Strip Steak Thin, 0.54 - 1.2 lb Tray
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, Freshness Guaranteed Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs, 1.75 - 4.8 lb Tray $10.98 $3.92/lb
Best seller
$1098current price $10.98avg price$3.92/lbFreshness Guaranteed Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs, 1.75 - 4.8 lb Tray
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, Chuck Roast, Choice Angus Beef, Tray, Fresh, 2.00 - 2.75 lb $22.43 $9.97/lb
Best seller
$2243current price $22.43avg price$9.97/lbChuck Roast, Choice Angus Beef, Tray, Fresh, 2.00 - 2.75 lb
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, Great Value All Natural Chicken Wing Sections, 4 lb (Frozen) $12.44 $3.11/lb
Best seller
$1244current price $12.44$3.11/lbGreat Value All Natural Chicken Wing Sections, 4 lb (Frozen)
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleRollback, Pork Center Cut Loin Chops Thin Boneless, 14 count, 2.16 - 4.25 lb Tray $12.41 Was $14.09 $5.17/lb
Rollback
Now$1241current price Now $12.41, Was $14.09$14.09avg price$5.17/lbPork Center Cut Loin Chops Thin Boneless, 14 count, 2.16 - 4.25 lb Tray
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, 73% Lean / 27% Fat Ground Beef, 3 lb Roll, Fresh, All Natural* $14.94 $4.98/lb
Best seller
$1494current price $14.94$4.98/lb73% Lean / 27% Fat Ground Beef, 3 lb Roll, Fresh, All Natural*
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, Great Value Wild Caught Pink Salmon Skin-on Fillets, 2 lb Bag (Frozen) $12.47 $6.24/lb
Best seller
$1247current price $12.47$6.24/lbGreat Value Wild Caught Pink Salmon Skin-on Fillets, 2 lb Bag (Frozen)
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, Pork Center Cut Loin Chops, Bone-In, 6 count, 3.31 - 4.47 lb Tray $18.60 $4.77/lb
Best seller
$1860current price $18.60avg price$4.77/lbPork Center Cut Loin Chops, Bone-In, 6 count, 3.31 - 4.47 lb Tray
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleGreat Value Frozen Raw Large Peeled and Deveined, Tail-off Shrimp Value Bag, 2 lb (31-40 Count per lb) $15.96 49.9 ¢/oz
$1596current price $15.9649.9 ¢/ozGreat Value Frozen Raw Large Peeled and Deveined, Tail-off Shrimp Value Bag, 2 lb (31-40 Count per lb)
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, Freshness Guaranteed Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Family Pack, 2.6 - 6.9 lb Tray $13.97 $3.22/lb
Best seller
$1397current price $13.97avg price$3.22/lbFreshness Guaranteed Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Family Pack, 2.6 - 6.9 lb Tray
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleChuck Country Style Beef Ribs, Boneless, 6 per Tray, Fresh, 1.25 - 2.99 lb $15.60 $11.47/lb
$1560current price $15.60avg price$11.47/lbChuck Country Style Beef Ribs, Boneless, 6 per Tray, Fresh, 1.25 - 2.99 lb
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, Pork Assorted Loin Chops Thin, Bone-In, 7 count, 2.37 - 3.21 lb Tray $9.24 $3.77/lb
Best seller
$924current price $9.24avg price$3.77/lbPork Assorted Loin Chops Thin, Bone-In, 7 count, 2.37 - 3.21 lb Tray
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleBest seller, All Natural* 80% Lean/20% Fat Ground Beef Chuck, 2.25 lb Tray $14.93 $6.64/lb
Best seller
$1493current price $14.93$6.64/lbAll Natural* 80% Lean/20% Fat Ground Beef Chuck, 2.25 lb Tray
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleThin Ribeye Steak Choice Angus Beef, 2 Per Tray, 0.43 - 1.85 lb $19.77 $21.97/lb
$1977current price $19.77avg price$21.97/lbThin Ribeye Steak Choice Angus Beef, 2 Per Tray, 0.43 - 1.85 lb
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligibleRollback, Great Value Frozen Raw Jumbo Shell-on, Tail-on, Easy Peel Shrimp, 32 oz Bag (21-25 Count per lb) $16.62 Was $18.47 51.9 ¢/oz
Rollback
Now$1662current price Now $16.62, Was $18.47$18.4751.9 ¢/ozGreat Value Frozen Raw Jumbo Shell-on, Tail-on, Easy Peel Shrimp, 32 oz Bag (21-25 Count per lb)
Save withDelivery as soon as 9amPickup as soon as 11amSNAP EBT eligible