
The Pet Event: Pet Supplies, Food & Toys | Walmart
Big savings & new brands
For National Pet Month, through May 31!
Reduced price, Pawmate Chicken Jerky Wrapped Pumpkin Biscuits Dog Treats, Promote Digestion Soft Chews for All Dogs, 11 oz $13.68 Was $19.99 $1.24/oz
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 optionsNow$1368current price Now $13.68, Was $19.99$19.99$1.24/ozPawmate Chicken Jerky Wrapped Pumpkin Biscuits Dog Treats, Promote Digestion Soft Chews for All Dogs, 11 oz
32234.7 out of 5 Stars. 3223 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsFlash Deal, Cumrige Self Cleaning Litter Box,Open Top Automatic Litter Box with App Control for Multiple Cats, Safety Sensors Protection,Large Waste Bin $118.99 Was $249.99
Now$11899current price Now $118.99, Was $249.99$249.99Cumrige Self Cleaning Litter Box,Open Top Automatic Litter Box with App Control for Multiple Cats, Safety Sensors Protection,Large Waste Bin
11554 out of 5 Stars. 1155 reviews4 out of 5 starsPawstruck 7oz Bully Slices Bully Flavor Dog Treats $9.97 $1.42/oz
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$997current price $9.97$1.42/ozPawstruck 7oz Bully Slices Bully Flavor Dog Treats
9154.6 out of 5 Stars. 915 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsNylabone Strong Chew Dog Toy 4-Pack, Dog Chew Toys Made with Real Bacon, Beef, & Chicken, For Large Dogs $37.99
8 optionsAvailable in additional 8 options$3799current price $37.99Nylabone Strong Chew Dog Toy 4-Pack, Dog Chew Toys Made with Real Bacon, Beef, & Chicken, For Large Dogs
8784.5 out of 5 Stars. 878 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBestPet 48 inch Foldable Metal Dog Crate for Large Dogs, Double Door, Divider, Removable Tray(Black) $63.80 Was $119.99 $1.77/lb
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 optionsNow$6380current price Now $63.80, Was $119.99$119.99$1.77/lbBestPet 48 inch Foldable Metal Dog Crate for Large Dogs, Double Door, Divider, Removable Tray(Black)
66864.5 out of 5 Stars. 6686 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsFull Moon All Natural Human Grade Dog Treats, Essential Chicken Jerky Tenders, 24 oz $17.94 74.8 ¢/oz
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1794current price $17.9474.8 ¢/ozFull Moon All Natural Human Grade Dog Treats, Essential Chicken Jerky Tenders, 24 oz
18754.8 out of 5 Stars. 1875 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsBenebone Essentials Pawbler $12.97
$1297current price $12.97Benebone Essentials Pawbler
654.4 out of 5 Stars. 65 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsWorld’s Best Cat Litter® Ultra Absorb™ Unscented, Made from Corn, Quick Clumping, Flushable, 99% Dust Free, Long-Lasting Odor Control & Easy Scooping, 15 Pound Bag $17.83 7.4 ¢/oz
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1783current price $17.837.4 ¢/ozWorld’s Best Cat Litter® Ultra Absorb™ Unscented, Made from Corn, Quick Clumping, Flushable, 99% Dust Free, Long-Lasting Odor Control & Easy Scooping, 15 Pound Bag
26064.6 out of 5 Stars. 2606 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsMeow Mix Seafood Medley Dry Cat Food, 3.15 lb. Bag $5.72 $1.79/lb
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$572current price $5.72$1.79/lbMeow Mix Seafood Medley Dry Cat Food, 3.15 lb. Bag
80964.7 out of 5 Stars. 8096 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsPet Naturals Calming Busy Butter Extra Strength, Peanut Butter for Dogs, 6oz Squeeze Pouch $15.74 $2.62/oz
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1574current price $15.74$2.62/ozPet Naturals Calming Busy Butter Extra Strength, Peanut Butter for Dogs, 6oz Squeeze Pouch
2904.6 out of 5 Stars. 290 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsVeterinary Formula Clinical Care Antiseptic and Antifungal Medicated Shampoo for Dogs & Cats 16 fl oz $9.92 62.0 ¢/fl oz
$992current price $9.9262.0 ¢/fl ozVeterinary Formula Clinical Care Antiseptic and Antifungal Medicated Shampoo for Dogs & Cats 16 fl oz
29344.7 out of 5 Stars. 2934 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsReduced price, The Farmer’s Dog Fresh Human-Grade Dog Food, Chicken & Grain Recipe, Personalized Meal Plan Subscription for all Breeds & Sizes $30.23 Was $60.46
Now$3023current price Now $30.23, Was $60.46$60.46The Farmer’s Dog Fresh Human-Grade Dog Food, Chicken & Grain Recipe, Personalized Meal Plan Subscription for all Breeds & Sizes
3934.4 out of 5 Stars. 393 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsKruse's Perfection Brand Super Egg Poultry Feed 40 lb Pellet with Yucca for Laying Hens $25.12 62.8 ¢/lb
1 optionAvailable in additional 1 option$2512current price $25.1262.8 ¢/lbKruse's Perfection Brand Super Egg Poultry Feed 40 lb Pellet with Yucca for Laying Hens
4664.6 out of 5 Stars. 466 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsADAMS Flea & Tick Collar for Dogs & Puppies, Flea Collar for 12 Month Prevention, Kills Fleas, Ticks & Repels Mosquitoes, Excluding California, One Size Fits All Dogs & Puppies, 2 Count $19.97 Was $24.00 $9.99/count
Now$1997current price Now $19.97, Was $24.00$24.00$9.99/countADAMS Flea & Tick Collar for Dogs & Puppies, Flea Collar for 12 Month Prevention, Kills Fleas, Ticks & Repels Mosquitoes, Excluding California, One Size Fits All Dogs & Puppies, 2 Count
13503.7 out of 5 Stars. 1350 reviews3.7 out of 5 starsZesty Paws 8-in-1 Multivitamin Bites Chicken Flavor Dog Supplement, 60 Count $19.47 32.5 ¢/count
1 optionAvailable in additional 1 option$1947current price $19.4732.5 ¢/countZesty Paws 8-in-1 Multivitamin Bites Chicken Flavor Dog Supplement, 60 Count
23374.7 out of 5 Stars. 2337 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsMeow Mix Tender Centers with Basted Bites, Chicken & Tuna Flavors, Dry Cat Food, 3 lb. Bag $5.72 $1.91/lb
$572current price $5.72$1.91/lbMeow Mix Tender Centers with Basted Bites, Chicken & Tuna Flavors, Dry Cat Food, 3 lb. Bag
201534.7 out of 5 Stars. 20153 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsReduced price, U By Bedsure ComfyFleece Orthopedic Large Dog Bed, Waterproof Egg-Crate Foam Pet Couch Sofa with Sides, Non-Slip Base, and Washable Corduroy Cover, Grey $42.99 Was $64.99
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 optionsNow$4299current price Now $42.99, Was $64.99$64.99U By Bedsure ComfyFleece Orthopedic Large Dog Bed, Waterproof Egg-Crate Foam Pet Couch Sofa with Sides, Non-Slip Base, and Washable Corduroy Cover, Grey
3484.5 out of 5 Stars. 348 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsVibrant Life Medium Luxe Cuddler Pet Bed, Cream, 27" x 21" $19.97 $19.97/count
1 optionAvailable in additional 1 option$1997current price $19.97$19.97/countVibrant Life Medium Luxe Cuddler Pet Bed, Cream, 27" x 21"
10084.5 out of 5 Stars. 1008 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsFRONTLINE Plus for Dogs Flea & Tick Large Breed Dog Spot Treatment, 45 - 88 lbs, 3 Count $41.16 $13.72/count
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$4116current price $41.16$13.72/countFRONTLINE Plus for Dogs Flea & Tick Large Breed Dog Spot Treatment, 45 - 88 lbs, 3 Count
136984.2 out of 5 Stars. 13698 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsFresh Step Odor Shield Light Weight Multi-Cat Clumping Cat Litter, Gain Original Scent, 11.5 lb Jug $14.83 $1.29/lb
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1483current price $14.83$1.29/lbFresh Step Odor Shield Light Weight Multi-Cat Clumping Cat Litter, Gain Original Scent, 11.5 lb Jug
94174.5 out of 5 Stars. 9417 reviews4.5 out of 5 stars
